Miejski Ośrodek Doskonalenia
Nauczycieli w Opolu

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

Przedmiot

Termin szkolenia

Osoba prowadząca

Zapisy on-line

Język polski

grupa I

11.01.2021r.

godz. 9.00-11.30

Jolanta Fąfrowicz

Zapisz się

Język polski

grupa II

18.01.2021 r.

godz. 16.00-18.30

Jolanta Fąfrowicz

Zapisz się

Język polski

grupa III

22.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.30-18.00

Beata Tabisz-Przybyła

Zapisz się

Język polski

grupa IV

25.01.2021 r.

godz. 14.30-17.00

Beata Tabisz-Przybyła

Zapisz się

Język polski

grupa V

25.01.2021 r.

godz. 17.30-20.00

Beata Tabisz-Przybyła

Zapisz się

Język polski

grupa VI

29.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.30-18.00

Beata Tabisz-Przybyła

Zapisz się

Matematyka

grupa I

25.01.2021

14.00-16.30

Joanna Świercz

Zapisz się

Matematyka

grupa III

27.01.2021

16.30-18.30

Joanna Świercz

Zapisz się

Matematyka

grupa IV

26.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.30-18.00

Elżbieta Sarabon-Pałka

Zapisz się

Matematyka

grupa V

28.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.30-18.00

Elżbieta Sarabon-Pałka

Zapisz się

Język angielski

grupa I

22.01.2021

godz.15.30 – 18.00

Ewa Tarnawska

Zapisz się

Język angielski

grupa II

25.01.2021

godz. 14.00-16.30

 

Ewa Tarnawska

Zapisz się

 

 

SZKOŁA PONADPODSTAWOWA

Przedmiot

Termin szkolenia

Osoba prowadząca

Zapisy on-line

Język polski

grupa I

11.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.30-18.00

Stefania Jagło

Zapisz się

Język polski

Grupa II

12.01.2021 r.

godz. 9.30-12.00

Stefania Jagło

Zapisz się

Język polski

Grupa III

19.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.30-18.00

Stefania Jagło

Zapisz się

Matematyka

grupa I

25.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.00-17.30

Maria Romanowska

Zapisz się

Matematyka

grupa II

28 stycznia 2021 r.

godz. 15.00-17.30

Maria Romanowska

Zapisz się

Język angielski

grupa I

26.01.2021 r

godz. 15.30-18.00

Ewa Tarnawska

Zapisz się

Język angielski

grupa II

29.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.30-18.00

Ewa Tarnawska

Zapisz się

Biologia

grupa I

26.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.00-17.30

Helena Jasińska

Zapisz się

Biologia

grupa II

28.01.2021 r.

godz. 15.00-17.30

Helena Jasińska

Zapisz się

Historia

grupa I

14.01.2021 r.

godz. 11.00-12.30

Janusz Berdzik

 

Zapisz się

Historia

grupa II

15.01.2021 r.

godz. 11.00-12.30

Janusz Berdzik

Zapisz się

Informatyka

grupa I

28.01.2021 r.

godz. 16.00-17.00

Sławomir Górniak

Zapisz się

Informatyka

grupa II

29.01.2021 r.

godz. 16.00-17.00

Bartosz Zacharewicz

Zapisz się

Fizyka

grupa I

01.02.2021 r.

godz. 15.00-17.00

Józef Duda

Zapisz się

Fizyka

grupa II

02.02.2021 r.

godz. 15.00-17.00

Józef Duda

Zapisz się